Gabon flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Makokou

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Makokou. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Makokou with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,8394,250
BustAfghanistan 6,4063,981
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,5684,081
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,1574,448
FarahAfghanistan 6,2523,885
GardizAfghanistan 6,9144,297
GhazniAfghanistan 6,8404,250
HeratAfghanistan 6,3413,941
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,9734,333
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,0524,382
KabulAfghanistan 6,9484,318
KandaharAfghanistan 6,5354,061
KhostAfghanistan 6,9674,329
KunduzAfghanistan 7,0064,354
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,6324,121
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,8664,267
North SalangAfghanistan 6,9614,326
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4534,010
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,7434,190
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,5824,090
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,1623,829
ShkoderAlbania 4,6662,900
TiranaAlbania 4,5862,850
VloreAlbania 4,4872,788
AdrarAlgeria 3,3412,076
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,1372,571
AlgiersAlgeria 4,1402,573
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,0662,527
BatnaAlgeria 3,9702,467
BecharAlgeria 3,7892,355
BejaiaAlgeria 4,0992,547
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,6522,269
BiskraAlgeria 3,8782,410
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,1311,946
ChlefAlgeria 4,1392,572
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,0242,500
DjanetAlgeria 2,6611,653
DjelfaAlgeria 3,9232,438
El GoleaAlgeria 3,4992,174
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,7172,310
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,6652,278
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,5302,193
In AmenasAlgeria 3,0751,911
In SalahAlgeria 3,1651,967
MilianaAlgeria 4,1222,561
OranAlgeria 4,1412,573
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,9511,834
SkikdaAlgeria 4,0852,538
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,6001,615
TebessaAlgeria 3,9062,427
TimimounAlgeria 3,4572,149
TindoufAlgeria 3,7542,333
TouggourtAlgeria 3,6832,289
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,43411,455
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,8905,524
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,7992,982
HuamboAngola 1,520945
LuandaAngola 1,048651
LuenaAngola 1,579981
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,7551,091
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1795,704
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,0615,631
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,0785,641
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3765,205
ByrdAntarctica 10,8176,722
DavisAntarctica 9,0835,644
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1355,676
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,2817,010
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3415,183
AzulArgentina 8,5135,290
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7565,441
BarilocheArgentina 9,5505,934
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3475,187
CeresArgentina 8,5805,332
ChamicalArgentina 9,0015,593
ChepesArgentina 9,0425,619
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,3085,784
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2355,117
CórdobaArgentina 8,8175,479
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8155,478
CorrientesArgentina 8,2325,116
EsquelArgentina 9,5645,943
EzeizaArgentina 8,3575,193
FormosaArgentina 8,1585,069
General PicoArgentina 8,8405,493
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3265,174
JuninArgentina 8,5665,323
La PlataArgentina 8,3045,160
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,8455,496
La RiojaArgentina 9,0415,618
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7815,456
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7136,036
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3675,199
Malarg EArgentina 9,3625,817
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3485,809
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3465,186
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6455,372
MendozaArgentina 9,2695,760
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,2635,756
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1795,083
NeuquenArgentina 9,2715,761
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5805,332
OranArgentina 8,7245,421
ParanaArgentina 8,4745,266
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1205,046
PehuajoArgentina 8,6785,393
PergaminoArgentina 8,5225,296
PigeArgentina 8,7535,439
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7915,463
PosadasArgentina 7,9594,946
PresidenciaArgentina 8,3915,214
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,3675,820
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2585,132
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5645,322
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3535,191
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8445,496
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,5165,913
RivadaviaArgentina 8,5935,340
RosarioArgentina 8,5235,296
SaltaArgentina 8,8615,506
San AntonioArgentina 9,0395,617
San LuisArgentina 9,0425,619
San RafaelArgentina 9,2455,745
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9005,531
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,7775,454
SarmientoArgentina 9,4315,861
TrelewArgentina 9,0935,650
TucumanArgentina 8,8545,502
UshuaiaArgentina 9,4965,901
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9125,538
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7465,435
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9595,567
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,4463,384
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,1681,969
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2228,216
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4067,088
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1658,181
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0398,103
AmberleyAustralia 14,7869,188
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0788,748
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8359,219
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0737,502
CairnsAustralia 14,5499,041
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0758,747
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1236,912
CedunaAustralia 12,9058,019
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2658,864
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,9098,643
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9998,699
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3548,920
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6749,119
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6547,863
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2728,247
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0608,116
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3705,823
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1938,820
East SaleAustralia 13,7588,549
Esperance (po)Australia 11,7907,326
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7917,327
EssendonAustralia 13,6088,456
ForrestAustralia 12,4327,725
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9988,698
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1896,953
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,5837,819
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6397,854
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,5068,393
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4918,383
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2758,871
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8087,338
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,5638,428
LavertonAustralia 13,5918,445
LearmonthAustralia 11,1876,951
LongreachAustralia 14,1948,820
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1948,820
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0689,364
Low HeadAustralia 13,5638,428
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7599,171
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,2698,246
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7737,316
MeekatharraAustralia 11,5907,202
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6078,455
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6108,457
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,5548,422
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2848,255
Mount IsaAustralia 13,8068,579
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,8909,874
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0488,729
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2008,824
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2838,254
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2957,019
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2078,207
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2767,007
Port HedlandAustralia 11,6717,252
RichmondAustralia 14,2978,884
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7889,189
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3088,891
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3168,896
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2918,259
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2918,259
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3108,892
TibooburraAustralia 13,7538,546
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5829,061
WaggaAustralia 13,9478,667
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3655,820
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4288,966
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0009,321
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7597,307
WoomeraAustralia 13,2188,214
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7257,908
GrazAustria 5,1683,211
InnsbruckAustria 5,1953,228
KlagenfurtAustria 5,1263,185
LinzAustria 5,3023,295
SalzburgAustria 5,2523,264
ViennaAustria 5,3133,301
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,1983,230
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,5633,457
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,5873,472
GancaAzerbaijan 5,5933,475
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,6753,527
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,5993,479
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7354,185
LerwickUk 6,7344,184
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,7083,547
QubaAzerbaijan 5,7773,590
SakiAzerbaijan 5,6833,531
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,6743,526
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,7293,560
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,8033,606
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,5633,457
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,5773,466
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,6363,502
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,6863,534
Horta, FaialAzores 5,9703,710
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7103,548
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,2083,857
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,0146,223
MuharraqBahrain 4,9503,076
ChittagongBangladesh 8,8505,499
DhakaBangladesh 8,7245,421
CharnocksBarbados 8,0835,023
BrestBelarus 5,8203,617
GomelBelarus 6,0053,732
GrodnoBelarus 5,9873,720
MinskBelarus 6,0873,782
MogilevBelarus 6,1443,818
VitebskBelarus 6,2823,904
BrusselsBelgium 5,6433,507
D’UccleBelgium 5,6433,507
OstendeBelgium 5,7113,549
Belize CityBelize 11,1726,942
BeninBenin 1,329826
BohiconBenin 1,405873
CotonouBenin 1,329826
KandiBenin 1,608999
NatitingouBenin 1,6701,037
ParakouBenin 1,497930
SaveBenin 1,420883
BermudaBermuda 8,8075,473
La PazBolivia 9,0725,637
Santa CruzBolivia 8,5525,314
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,8463,012
FrancistownBotswana 2,8971,801
MaunBotswana 2,5581,590
TshaneBotswana 2,9021,803
AimoresBrazil 6,2843,905
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,8503,635
AltamiraBrazil 7,2444,501
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,8524,879
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,7094,169
ApodiBrazil 5,6673,522
AracajuBrazil 5,6633,519
AracuaiBrazil 6,3213,928
AragarcasBrazil 7,3714,580
AraxaBrazil 6,8864,279
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,6243,495
BageBrazil 7,8714,891
BambuiBrazil 6,7984,225
BarbacenaBrazil 6,6054,105
BarbalhaBrazil 5,8513,636
BarcelosBrazil 8,4285,237
BarraBrazil 6,3253,930
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4904,033
BarreirasBrazil 6,5394,064
BelémBrazil 6,8234,240
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,5884,094
BelterraBrazil 7,5474,690
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,4003,977
Bom JesusBrazil 7,4594,635
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,3893,970
BrasiliaBrazil 6,9144,296
BrevesBrazil 7,0484,380
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,3263,931
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,4834,028
CabroboBrazil 5,8713,648
CaceresBrazil 7,9514,941
CaetiteBrazil 6,3183,926
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,4763,403
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6934,781
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5344,682
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,8274,242
Campos SalesBrazil 5,9663,708
CanavieirasBrazil 5,9673,708
CaparaoBrazil 6,3943,973
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1394,436
CaratingaBrazil 6,4033,979
CaravelasBrazil 6,0513,760
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,4594,013
CarolinaBrazil 6,7484,193
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,3174,547
CataguasesBrazil 6,5024,040
CatalaoBrazil 6,9614,326
CatanduvaBrazil 7,1284,430
CaxiasBrazil 6,2733,898
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,5454,688
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,4053,359
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,5624,078
ChapecoBrazil 7,6284,740
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,7824,836
CipoBrazil 5,8243,619
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,9564,323
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,5144,048
CordeiroBrazil 6,4874,031
CorrentinaBrazil 6,5364,062
CorumbaBrazil 7,9714,953
CoximBrazil 7,6774,771
CrateusBrazil 5,9793,715
CuiabaBrazil 7,7784,833
CuritibaBrazil 7,2614,512
DiamantinaBrazil 6,5124,047
DiamantinoBrazil 7,8004,847
DouradosBrazil 7,7454,813
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,6404,126
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,7044,787
EspinosaBrazil 6,3583,951
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,0563,142
FloraniaBrazil 5,5643,458
FlorestaBrazil 5,7893,597
FlorianoBrazil 6,2533,886
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,2524,506
FormosaBrazil 6,8464,254
FortalezaBrazil 5,7393,567
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7864,838
FrancaBrazil 6,9594,325
GaranhunsBrazil 5,5693,461
GoianiaBrazil 7,0684,392
GoiasBrazil 7,1494,442
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,3563,950
GrajauBrazil 6,6234,115
GuairaBrazil 7,7234,799
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,7883,596
GuaratingaBrazil 6,0563,763
IbiriteBrazil 6,6024,102
IguatuBrazil 5,8403,629
IlheusBrazil 5,9593,703
ImperatrizBrazil 6,7374,186
IndaialBrazil 7,2954,533
IpameriBrazil 6,9744,334
IraiBrazil 7,6904,778
IreceBrazil 6,1883,845
ItaberabaBrazil 6,0573,764
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,9354,931
ItaitubaBrazil 7,6684,765
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,4253,993
ItaperunaBrazil 6,4153,986
ItapevaBrazil 7,1864,466
ItirucuBrazil 6,0213,742
ItuacuBrazil 6,1743,836
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6574,758
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,2754,521
JacobinaBrazil 6,0353,750
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,6553,514
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,3633,332
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,7664,204
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,5784,088
LavrasBrazil 6,7294,182
LencoisBrazil 6,1583,827
LinharesBrazil 6,1813,841
LondrinaBrazil 7,4024,600
MacapaBrazil 7,1074,417
MacauBrazil 5,5333,439
MaceioBrazil 5,4943,414
MachadoBrazil 6,8334,246
ManausBrazil 8,1115,040
MarabaBrazil 6,9184,299
MaringaBrazil 7,4794,648
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,4494,629
Monte AzulBrazil 6,3533,948
Monte SantoBrazil 5,8973,664
MonteiroBrazil 5,6143,489
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,5054,042
Morada NovaBrazil 5,7263,558
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,1173,801
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,5114,046
ObidosBrazil 7,6084,728
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,5993,479
ParacatuBrazil 6,8294,244
ParanaBrazil 6,8504,257
ParanaguaBrazil 7,1904,468
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3264,552
ParintinsBrazil 7,7454,813
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0883,783
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6354,744
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,8214,239
PaulistanaBrazil 6,0623,767
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,7623,581
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,2193,865
PeixeBrazil 6,9194,299
PetrolinaBrazil 6,0083,734
PicosBrazil 6,0883,783
PiraiBrazil 6,6574,137
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0244,365
PompeuBrazil 6,6794,151
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8404,872
Porto De MozBrazil 7,2424,501
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,4574,634
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,5655,323
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,5694,704
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9074,292
PosseBrazil 6,7184,175
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,8293,622
RecifeBrazil 5,3823,345
RemansoBrazil 6,1883,845
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,9975,591
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,5924,097
Rio NegroBrazil 7,3304,555
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2654,515
SalvadorBrazil 5,8613,642
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7944,843
SantaremBrazil 7,5184,672
SantosBrazil 6,9324,308
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,0394,374
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,2394,499
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,7263,558
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,3994,598
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8894,902
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,7544,197
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3643,955
Sao MateusBrazil 6,1393,815
São PauloBrazil 6,9504,319
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,9934,345
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,0885,648
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,9933,724
SerrinhaBrazil 5,8823,655
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,6084,107
SobralBrazil 5,9333,687
SoureBrazil 6,8314,245
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4704,021
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,8604,884
SurubimBrazil 5,4663,397
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6984,162
TarauacaBrazil 9,3165,789
TauaBrazil 5,9593,703
TefeBrazil 8,6315,364
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,2883,907
TeresinaBrazil 6,2163,863
TiriosBrazil 7,6514,755
TorresBrazil 7,4114,605
TracuateuaBrazil 6,6524,133
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4004,598
TriunfoBrazil 5,7303,561
TucuruiBrazil 6,9714,332
TuriacuBrazil 6,4834,029
UaupesBrazil 8,8905,524
UbatubaBrazil 6,7954,223
UberabaBrazil 6,9914,344
VassourasBrazil 6,6274,118
VicosaBrazil 6,5004,039
VitoriaBrazil 6,2343,874
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,1543,824
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5074,044
BurgasBulgaria 4,8863,036
LomBulgaria 4,9183,056
PlevenBulgaria 4,9043,047
PlovdivBulgaria 4,7742,967
SadovoBulgaria 4,7772,969
SandanskiBulgaria 4,6752,905
SofiaBulgaria 4,7962,980
VarnaBulgaria 4,9723,090
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,0571,279
BurundiBurundi 1,8791,167
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,2116,345
SiemreapCambodia 10,0996,276
BatouriCameroon 465289
DoualaCameroon 517321
GarouaCameroon 977607
MamfeCameroon 697433
MarouaCameroon 1,110690
NgaoundereCameroon 758471
NkoundjaCameroon 612380
YaoundeCameroon 393244
YokoCameroon 557346
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,0398,102
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,9898,072
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9817,445
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,3305,176
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,7336,048
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,7916,706
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,0166,845
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,5085,908
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,9668,057
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,8506,742
Banff, AbCanada 12,5037,769
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,1126,283
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,5135,290
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,3907,700
Bissett, MbCanada 11,2426,986
Blue River, BcCanada 12,6587,866
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,9726,196
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,1268,157
Brandon, MbCanada 11,5667,187
Broadview, SkCanada 11,7257,286
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,3875,833
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,2048,205
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,6914,779
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,8417,980
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,1776,945
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,4167,715
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,0206,848
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,1378,163
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,2635,756
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,5305,922
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,5465,932
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,5597,183
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,2398,227
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,2728,247
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6515,376
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,7417,917
Chapais, QcCanada 9,7956,087
Charlo, NbCanada 9,1595,691
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,8905,524
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,8915,525
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,1178,151
Chatham, NbCanada 9,0795,642
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,6246,602
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,0856,267
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,1005,655
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,9206,786
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,4977,144
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,6295,984
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,0177,467
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,2736,384
Comox, BcCanada 13,1338,161
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,4117,091
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,2526,371
Coronation, AbCanada 12,2097,587
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,6097,836
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,5845,334
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,5317,165
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,4647,745
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,6927,887
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,5425,308
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,7086,032
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,6185,977
Dryden, OnCanada 11,0716,879
Earlton, OnCanada 10,1496,307
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,2657,622
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,2387,605
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,2477,610
Edson, AbCanada 12,4117,712
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,1738,186
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,2006,960
Estevan, SkCanada 11,7977,331
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,1208,153
Eureka, NtCanada 10,1156,286
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,5087,151
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,8257,348
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,9487,424
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3567,678
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,3717,687
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0877,511
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,7947,329
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,4577,741
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,0897,512
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,1555,689
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,1435,682
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5305,922
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,3365,180
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,0256,851
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,1308,159
Golden, BcCanada 12,5797,817
Goose, NfCanada 8,8565,503
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,3836,452
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,4377,728
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,0055,596
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,8195,480
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,7427,918
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8955,527
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,8955,527
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,1926,333
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8545,502
Harrow, OnCanada 10,4416,488
Hay River, NtCanada 11,9207,407
Hope, BcCanada 12,9658,057
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4177,095
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,0096,220
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,9397,419
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,5305,922
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,4976,523
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,1667,560
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,8177,964
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,3436,427
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,3456,429
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,8047,956
Kenora, OnCanada 11,1856,950
Kingston, OnCanada 9,9216,165
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,9607,432
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,4417,109
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4435,868
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,7226,041
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,6927,266
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,5296,543
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,3347,043
Langara, BcCanada 13,1678,182
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,6876,641
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,4187,717
London, OnCanada 10,2916,395
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,8696,133
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,3797,071
Lytton, BcCanada 12,9138,024
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,2996,400
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,8756,137
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,3007,644
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4297,723
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,1378,164
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,2717,625
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,0978,138
Moncton, NbCanada 9,0065,597
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3065,783
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,6736,011
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,6996,027
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,9237,409
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,2006,338
Morden, MbCanada 11,4617,122
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,1336,297
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0165,602
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,1198,152
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,8755,515
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,5425,930
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0147,466
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,9817,445
North Bay, OnCanada 10,1386,300
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,8486,120
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,8486,119
Peace River, AbCanada 12,2957,640
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,4606,500
Penticton, BcCanada 12,8497,984
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,9766,199
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,0626,253
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,8596,748
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,1638,180
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,6245,359
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,1938,198
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,4517,116
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,8037,334
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7187,903
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,0538,111
Princeton, BcCanada 11,6837,260
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,4626,501
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,5245,918
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,7707,935
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,3487,673
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,1126,905
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,8577,368
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8617,370
Resolute, NtCanada 10,4626,501
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,6717,874
Roberval, QcCanada 9,6025,967
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,6025,345
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,3027,644
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,0865,646
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,1998,202
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,1146,285
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,0965,653
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9157,404
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,5266,541
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,2965,777
Scott, SkCanada 12,0367,479
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,1875,709
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,8895,524
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,5385,927
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,9637,434
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,0706,879
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,0056,838
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,2157,591
Smithers, BcCanada 12,8647,994
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,6055,347
Summerside, PeCanada 8,9475,560
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,0647,497
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,0717,501
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6565,379
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,5766,572
Terrace, BcCanada 12,9568,051
Teslin, YtCanada 12,6427,856
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,4927,141
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,7957,329
Thompson, MbCanada 11,2306,979
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,8566,746
Timmins, OnCanada 10,2726,383
Tofino, BcCanada 13,2278,219
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,1466,305
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,1656,317
Trenton, OnCanada 9,9966,211
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,7876,703
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,7345,427
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,6507,240
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,0096,220
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,0748,124
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,1707,562
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,1047,522
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,1268,157
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,1648,180
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,2725,762
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2266,355
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5077,772
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,6697,873
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,2776,386
Windsor, OnCanada 10,4446,490
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,3807,071
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,7757,317
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,0805,643
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7597,307
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,6837,260
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,2782,659
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,3812,722
SalCape Verde 4,3142,681
BanguiCentral African Republic 759471
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,539957
AbecheChad 1,7191,068
FayaChad 2,0571,278
MoundouChad 958595
N’DjamenaChad 1,308813
AntofagastaChile 9,3505,810
AricaChile 9,3105,786
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6325,986
ChicoChile 9,6385,989
ChillanChile 9,5915,960
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,6836,017
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,3635,818
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7406,052
Curico-General FreireChile 9,5065,907
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,3065,783
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,1928,198
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,5455,932
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,4685,883
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7056,031
ParronChile 9,4505,872
Puerto AysenChile 9,7076,032
Puerto MonttChile 9,7136,036
Punta ArenasChile 9,6385,989
QuinteroChile 9,5085,908
SantiagoChile 9,4465,870
SewellChile 9,4225,855
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6576,001
ValdiviaChile 9,7156,037
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6165,975
VallenarChile 9,3665,820
ValparaisoChile 9,4805,891
AltaiChina 8,8615,507
BeijingChina 11,1066,901
ChangchunChina 11,7407,296
ChangduChina 9,4335,862
ChangshaChina 10,9536,806
ChengduChina 10,0846,266
ChongqingChina 10,3336,421
DuianChina 9,5435,930
ErlianChina 10,6976,647
GanzhouChina 11,1926,955
GuangzhouChina 11,0666,877
HaikouChina 10,7576,685
HailarChina 11,1716,942
HamiChina 9,2035,719
HetanChina 7,9554,943
JiuquanChina 9,5935,961
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,7024,786
KashiChina 7,6934,781
KunmingChina 9,9626,191
LanzhouChina 10,0636,253
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,8445,496
NanchangChina 11,2486,990
NanjingChina 11,4707,128
NanningChina 10,5326,545
PingbianChina 10,9666,814
QingdaoChina 11,5317,165
QiqiharChina 11,5257,162
RuoqiangChina 8,7035,408
ShanghaiChina 11,7337,291
ShantouChina 11,3907,078
ShenyangChina 11,6617,246
TaiyuanChina 10,8236,726
TaoyuanChina 11,8227,347
TengchongChina 9,5405,928
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,7465,435
Xi’AnChina 10,5296,543
XichangChina 9,9196,164
YanjiChina 12,0957,516
YichangChina 10,7816,699
YinchuanChina 10,2586,375
YiningChina 8,2595,132
ZhengzhouChina 10,9556,808
ZhijiangChina 10,6516,618
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,0626,253
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,0216,227
AraucaColombia 9,2945,775
BarranquillaColombia 9,7396,052
Benito SalasColombia 9,8016,090
BogotáColombia 9,6726,010
Camilo DazaColombia 9,4905,897
El CaranoColombia 9,9446,179
Las GaviotasColombia 9,3145,788
MatecanaColombia 9,8476,119
PeralesColombia 9,7836,079
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,9365,553
Rafael NunezColombia 9,8196,102
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,4916,519
Simon BolivarColombia 9,6796,015
VanguardiaColombia 9,6135,974
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,2165,727
YariguiesColombia 9,6325,985
MoroniComoros 3,6202,250
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,7696,692
LimonCosta Rica 10,6416,612
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,8406,736
San JoseCosta Rica 10,7586,685
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,9633,084
DubrovnikCroatia 4,7092,926
SibenikCroatia 4,8092,989
SplitCroatia 4,7882,975
ZagrebCroatia 5,0413,132
CamagueyCuba 10,0666,255
CasablancaCuba 10,5166,535
HavanaCuba 10,5226,538
WillemstadCuraçao 9,1075,659
FamagustaCyprus 4,4192,746
LarnacaCyprus 4,3802,722
LimassolCyprus 4,3332,693
NicosiaCyprus 4,3892,727
BrnoCzech Republic 5,4153,365
ChebCzech Republic 5,5053,421
MosnovCzech Republic 5,4863,409
PragueCzech Republic 5,5103,424
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,463909
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 892554
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 620385
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1111,312
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,479919
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1293,809
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0923,785
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,1143,800
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1843,843
MarstalDenmark 6,0403,753
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,0383,752
OdenseDenmark 6,0993,790
RandersDenmark 6,2193,865
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,0873,782
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1833,842
TønderDenmark 6,0563,763
TylstrupDenmark 6,3013,915
TystofteDenmark 6,0823,780
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3073,919
VestervigDenmark 6,2633,892
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,5592,212
Melville HallDominica 8,2955,155
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,3265,796
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,1805,705
AzuaDominican Republic 9,3205,791
BaniDominican Republic 9,2705,760
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,3515,811
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,1985,716
CabreraDominican Republic 9,2275,734
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,3105,786
CotuiDominican Republic 9,2485,747
DajabonDominican Republic 9,4175,852
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,3955,838
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,3965,839
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,1335,675
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,2685,759
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,1575,691
HigueyDominican Republic 9,0995,654
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,4135,849
ImbertDominican Republic 9,3055,782
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,3055,782
JimaniDominican Republic 9,4305,860
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,1305,673
La VegaDominican Republic 9,2905,773
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,2005,717
LuperonDominican Republic 9,3405,804
MichesDominican Republic 9,1375,678
MocaDominican Republic 9,2935,775
MoncionDominican Republic 9,3595,816
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,4135,849
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,2155,727
NaguaDominican Republic 9,2215,730
NeybaDominican Republic 9,3835,831
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,4175,852
PimentelDominican Republic 9,2485,747
PoloDominican Republic 9,3685,822
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,2975,778
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,4125,849
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,2475,746
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,2705,760
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1615,693
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,1735,700
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,2805,767
SamanaDominican Republic 9,1675,696
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,2325,737
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,3335,799
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,2885,772
San JuanDominican Republic 9,3635,818
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,0955,652
SanchezDominican Republic 9,1965,714
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,3125,787
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,3805,829
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,2235,731
TamayoDominican Republic 9,3625,818
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,2545,751
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,2275,734
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,3895,835
YamasaDominican Republic 9,2395,741
YasicaDominican Republic 9,3005,779
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,1978,200
CanarEcuador 10,2116,345
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3166,410
IzobambaEcuador 10,1666,317
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,2566,373
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2416,364
MilagroEcuador 10,2846,391
OtavaloEcuador 10,1336,297
PichilingueEcuador 10,2686,380
PortoviejoEcuador 10,3796,450
PuyoEcuador 10,0996,276
QuitoEcuador 10,1586,312
RumipambaEcuador 10,1716,320
San GabrielEcuador 10,0836,266
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,8502,393
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,8622,400
AswanEgypt 3,3752,097
AsyutEgypt 3,5242,190
BahariyaEgypt 3,5272,192
Beni SuefEgypt 3,7142,308
CairoEgypt 3,8262,377
DabaaEgypt 3,7652,339
DakhlaEgypt 3,2672,030
El ArishEgypt 4,0482,516
El TorEgypt 3,7862,353
FarafraEgypt 3,3602,088
HelwanEgypt 3,8002,361
HurguadaEgypt 3,7002,299
IsmailiaEgypt 3,9152,433
KhargaEgypt 3,3562,086
KosseirEgypt 3,6512,269
LuxorEgypt 3,5102,181
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,7392,324
MinyaEgypt 3,6032,239
Port-SaidEgypt 3,9782,472
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,9752,470
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,8142,370
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,8512,393
SalloumEgypt 3,6792,286
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,4542,146
SohagEgypt 3,5232,189
St. KatrineEgypt 3,8532,394
TahrirEgypt 3,8382,385
TantaEgypt 3,8672,403
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3647,062
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,2867,013
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3437,048
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,2957,019
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 577359
AsmaraEritrea 3,2952,048
AssabEritrea 3,5702,218
MassawaEritrea 3,3632,090
TallinEstonia 6,6214,114
TartuEstonia 6,5264,055
VilsandiEstonia 6,4774,025
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,0201,876
GonderEthiopia 3,0181,875
NegeleEthiopia 3,0111,871
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,7465,435
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,0304,368
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,0564,385
Laucala BayFiji 17,50510,878
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,46710,854
NandiFiji 17,46710,854
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,45010,844
HelsinkiFinland 6,7044,166
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7254,179
JoensuuFinland 7,0454,378
JokioinenFinland 6,7614,201
JyvskylFinland 6,9594,324
KajaaniFinland 7,1874,466
KuopioFinland 7,0404,375
KuusamoFinland 7,3874,590
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8514,257
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6494,132
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8624,264
OuluFinland 7,2284,492
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,5044,663
TampereFinland 6,8344,247
TurkuFinland 6,7154,173
VaasaFinland 6,9874,342
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,6162,869
BiarritzFrance 4,9803,095
BordeauxFrance 5,1003,169
BrestFrance 5,5763,465
CaenFrance 5,5533,451
ChateaurouxFrance 5,2593,268
DijonFrance 5,2473,261
GourdonFrance 5,0423,133
GrenobleFrance 5,0093,112
Le MansFrance 5,4073,360
LilleFrance 5,6363,502
LyonFrance 5,0813,158
MarseilleFrance 4,8273,000
MontpellierFrance 4,8643,023
NancyFrance 5,3893,349
NantesFrance 5,3673,335
NiceFrance 4,8232,997
ParisFrance 5,4593,393
PerpignanFrance 4,7942,979
StrasbourgFrance 5,3593,330
ToulonFrance 4,7802,970
ToulouseFrance 4,9213,058
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,2584,510
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,4404,623
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,2584,510
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,1944,470
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,4454,626
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,74210,404
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,57410,920
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,57510,921
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,55710,289
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,7319,775
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,13510,648
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,84510,468
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,8544,881
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,7734,830
BitamGabon 228142
CocobeachGabon 366228
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 257160
LambarnGabon 326202
LastourvilleGabon 15797
LibrevilleGabon 384239
MitzicGabon 15093
MkamboGabon 12980
MoandaGabon 235146
MouilaGabon 340211
Port-GentilGabon 479298
TchibanGabon 432268
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,3957,081
BanjulGambia 3,5452,203
SukhumiGeorgia 5,5043,420
TbilisiGeorgia 5,5883,473
BerlinGermany 5,7713,586
BrockenGermany 5,7013,543
CologneGermany 5,6323,500
DresdenGermany 5,6233,494
ErfurtGermany 5,6093,485
EssenGermany 5,6803,530
FichtelbergGermany 5,5453,445
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,5243,433
GeisenheimGermany 5,5153,427
GorlitzGermany 5,6303,498
HamburgGermany 5,9073,671
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,9073,671
HannoverGermany 5,7793,591
HelgolandGermany 5,9793,716
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,2553,266
KarlsruheGermany 5,4033,357
KasselGermany 5,6503,511
KonstanzGermany 5,2513,263
LeipzigGermany 5,6533,513
LindenbergGermany 5,7443,569
MagdeburgGermany 5,7333,563
MunichGermany 5,3143,302
MünsterGermany 5,7373,565
NeustrelitzGermany 5,8693,647
NurembergGermany 5,4443,383
NurnbergGermany 5,4443,383
PotsdamGermany 5,7623,581
RostockGermany 5,9623,705
SchleswigGermany 6,0083,733
StuttgartGermany 5,3713,338
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,5013,418
ZugspitzeGermany 5,2133,240
AccraGhana 1,551964
KumasiGhana 1,7441,084
TamaleGhana 1,8121,126
GibraltarGibraltar 4,3802,722
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,6692,901
AthensGreece 4,3072,677
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,2802,660
ChiosGreece 4,4172,745
CorfuGreece 4,4012,735
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,5562,831
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,0712,530
IoanninaGreece 4,4262,750
KalamataGreece 4,1662,589
KerkiraGreece 4,4012,735
Kythira IslandGreece 4,1072,552
LamiaGreece 4,3722,717
LarissaGreece 4,4512,766
LemnosGreece 4,5432,823
LimnosGreece 4,5512,828
MethoniGreece 4,1342,569
MilosGreece 4,1932,606
MitiliniGreece 4,5032,798
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,5052,800
NaxosGreece 4,2612,648
PatrasGreece 4,2872,664
RhodesGreece 4,2822,661
SamosGreece 4,3732,717
Skiros IslandGreece 4,4312,753
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,0532,519
ThessalonikiGreece 4,5582,832
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,2252,626
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,2152,619
AasiaatGreenland 8,9935,589
AmmassalikGreenland 8,2555,130
AputiteqGreenland 8,2285,113
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,6945,403
FrederikshbGreenland 8,5615,320
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,9515,562
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,9505,562
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1765,081
JakobshavnGreenland 8,9525,563
JulianehbGreenland 8,3245,173
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,8395,493
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1695,077
NanortalikGreenland 8,2545,129
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,3175,169
NordGreenland 9,1335,675
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,7535,439
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,7306,046
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,1505,065
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,8365,491
UpernavikGreenland 9,2715,761
UummannaqGreenland 9,0535,625
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,3245,173
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,3245,173
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,4307,103
BokeGuinea 3,2682,031
ConakryGuinea 3,0961,924
FaranahGuinea 2,8161,750
KankanGuinea 2,6831,667
KindiaGuinea 3,0351,886
KissidougouGuinea 2,7241,692
LabeGuinea 3,0251,880
MacentaGuinea 2,6311,635
MamouGuinea 2,9661,843
NzerekoreGuinea 2,4761,539
SiguiriGuinea 2,7161,688
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,3812,101
GeorgetownGuyana 7,9044,912
TimehriGuyana 7,9144,918
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,4815,892
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 17,40410,815
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,38110,801
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,36010,787
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 17,36810,793
Midway IslandHawaii 16,63410,336
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,36310,789
CatacamasHonduras 10,9376,796
CholutecaHonduras 11,0766,883
La CeibaHonduras 11,0326,855
La MesaHonduras 11,1476,927
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,7066,653
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,2436,987
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,0796,885
TelaHonduras 11,0986,896
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,1456,926
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,1456,926
BudapestHungary 5,2523,264
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,2473,261
DebrecenHungary 5,2853,284
KeszthelyHungary 5,1533,202
MiskolcHungary 5,3393,318
PecsHungary 5,0793,156
SzegedHungary 5,1293,187
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,2063,235
AkureyriIceland 7,6474,752
DalatangiIceland 7,5004,660
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,4444,626
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,4704,642
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,6674,765
ReykhólarIceland 7,7364,807
ReykjavíkIceland 7,6124,730
StykkisholmurIceland 7,7194,797
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,4994,660
AgraIndia 7,5374,684
AhmedabadIndia 6,9114,295
AkolaIndia 7,3084,542
AllahabadIndia 7,8664,888
AmritsarIndia 7,3524,569
BangaloreIndia 7,2574,510
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,9774,335
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,2115,103
BikanerIndia 7,1034,414
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5384,684
CherrapunjiIndia 8,8625,507
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,8625,507
DaltonganjIndia 8,0785,020
DarbhangaIndia 8,2915,152
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,1955,714
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,2045,720
DumkaIndia 8,4015,221
DwarkaIndia 6,5394,063
GoaIndia 6,8864,279
GuwahatiIndia 8,8545,502
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,4064,602
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,2214,487
JagdalpurIndia 7,8024,848
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,4935,277
KotaIndia 7,2794,523
KozhikodeIndia 7,0454,378
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,6674,764
LudhianaIndia 7,4284,616
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9614,326
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,7434,811
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,8404,251
MusulipatnamIndia 7,6754,769
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,5224,674
New DelhiIndia 7,4894,654
PambanIndia 7,4034,601
PuneIndia 6,9414,313
SagarIndia 7,5404,686
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,4224,612
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,1494,443
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,1494,443
VeravalIndia 6,6324,121
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,9194,921
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,8197,966
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,5697,189
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,4536,496
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,2837,633
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,4477,735
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,4768,374
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5395,928
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1388,785
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,7316,047
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,7276,666
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1898,817
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,6647,248
AbadanIran 4,9923,102
ArakIran 5,3493,324
BabolsarIran 5,7323,562
Bandar AbbasIran 5,5033,420
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,5553,452
Bandar LengehIran 5,3313,313
BirjandIran 6,0243,744
BushehrIran 5,1153,179
ChahbaharIran 5,8113,611
DezfulIran 5,1273,186
EsfahanIran 5,3983,354
IranshahrIran 5,8963,664
KermanIran 5,7043,544
KermanshahIran 5,1763,217
Khoram AbadIran 5,1953,229
MashhadIran 6,2353,875
OroomiehIran 5,2773,279
RamsarIran 5,6013,481
RashtIran 5,5563,453
SemnanIran 5,7173,553
ShahroudIran 5,8833,656
ShirazIran 5,2963,291
TabrizIran 5,3893,349
TeheranIran 5,5683,460
YazdIran 5,5683,460
ZahedanIran 6,0093,734
ZanjanIran 5,4343,377
BaghdadIraq 4,8903,039
BasraIraq 4,9683,087
BelmulletIreland 6,3233,929
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1463,819
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2423,879
ClonesIreland 6,2403,878
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2733,898
CorkIreland 6,0473,757
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0423,754
DublinIreland 6,1373,814
KilkennyIreland 6,0823,779
Malin HeadIreland 6,3623,954
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0233,743
ShannonIreland 6,1393,815
ValentiaIreland 6,1063,795
EilatIsrael 3,9822,475
HaifaIsrael 4,2692,653
JerusalemIsrael 4,1982,609
Tel AvivIsrael 4,1912,604
AlbengaItaly 4,8573,018
AlgheroItaly 4,4792,783
AmendolaItaly 4,5652,837
AnconaItaly 4,7872,975
ArezzoItaly 4,7712,965
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,5282,814
BergamoItaly 5,0253,122
BolognaItaly 4,8913,039
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,1053,173
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,3502,703
BrindisiItaly 4,4882,789
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,3182,683
CameriItaly 5,0173,117
CampobassoItaly 4,5622,835
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,3892,727
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,2992,671
Cape FrascaItaly 4,3792,721
Cape MeleItaly 4,8473,012
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,3942,731
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,1092,554
CerviaItaly 4,8553,017
CiampinoItaly 4,5862,850
Cimone MountainItaly 4,8563,018
Cisa PassItaly 4,8913,039
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,6122,866
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,1143,178
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,0232,500
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,2952,669
DecimomannuItaly 4,3302,691
DobbiacoItaly 5,1343,190
FalconaraItaly 4,7872,975
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,8112,990
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,5562,831
FonniItaly 4,4122,742
FrontoneItaly 4,7762,968
FrosinoneItaly 4,5682,839
GelaItaly 4,0622,524
GenoaItaly 4,8923,040
GhediItaly 4,9943,103
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,4892,789
GrazzaniseItaly 4,5042,799
GrossetoItaly 4,6942,917
GrottaglieItaly 4,4662,775
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,5332,817
GuidoniaItaly 4,6072,863
IstranaItaly 5,0173,118
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,8842,414
LatinaItaly 4,5572,832
LatronicoItaly 4,4062,738
LecceItaly 4,4432,761
M. CalamitaItaly 4,6952,918
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,4512,766
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,1942,606
MilanItaly 5,0033,109
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,0273,124
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,6532,892
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,4852,787
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,4972,795
PadovaItaly 4,9883,100
Paganella MountainItaly 5,0733,152
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,1762,595
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,1832,599
PantelleriaItaly 4,0322,505
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,9253,060
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,3632,711
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,7292,939
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,6582,894
PiacenzaItaly 4,9403,070
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,8012,983
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,8793,032
Ponza IslandItaly 4,4862,788
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,4662,775
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,5692,839
PrizziItaly 4,1322,568
RadicofaniItaly 4,7082,926
Resia PassItaly 5,1423,195
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8323,003
RivoltoItaly 5,0493,138
Rolle PassItaly 5,0863,161
RomeItaly 4,6022,860
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,5852,849
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,0333,128
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,8343,004
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,5852,849
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,3992,734
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,8483,012
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,4862,787
Scuro MountainItaly 4,3252,688
SigonellaItaly 4,1022,549
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,4592,771
TarvisioItaly 5,1093,175
TermoliItaly 4,6132,866
TorinoItaly 4,9703,089
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,9903,101
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,1532,581
TrevicoItaly 4,5082,801
TrevisoItaly 5,0143,115
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,0173,118
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,9753,091
UdineItaly 5,0603,144
Ustica IslandItaly 4,2412,636
VeniceItaly 4,9973,105
VeronaItaly 4,9883,099
VicenzaItaly 5,0043,110
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,6172,869
ViterboItaly 4,6572,894
VolterraItaly 4,7672,962
AbidjanIvory Coast 1,9371,203